Ultima modifica: 3 Ottobre 2019

personale ATA

in progress

DIRETTORE S.G.A.

Rag. Giovanna Bonetti    I.T.I.

 

ASSISTENTI AMMINISTRATIVI:

Ufficio Amministrazione

Liliana           Turrini         I.T.I.

Ufficio Alunni – Organico

Vittoria            Foglia          I.T.I

Maria Teresa  Danesi      I.T.I.

Lidia               Caruso      I.T.D pt 6h

Ufficio Personale

Mario              Calce             I.T.I

Domenica      Pizzamiglio  I.T.I.

Adriana         Sanfilippo  I.T.I.

Paola             Rossi            I.T.I. pt 30h

 

Sabrina           Gammariello I.T.I

(Distaccata su progetto “Rete amministrativa…)

 

Ufficio Protocollo – Pratiche Generali

Pietro                  Spatola        I.T.I

Concetta            Viola             I.T.D.

 

 

COLLABORATORI SCOLASTICI

Scuola Infanzia Pedersoli:

Domenica            Russo            I.T.I.

Alfonso                Prisco            I.T.D.  pt 24h

Valentina            Manes           I.T.D.

Agostino             Leo                I.T.D.

Scuola Infanzia San Giovanni;

Maria Angela    Toninelli I.T.I.

Massimo Ciro   Emilio    I.T.D.

Giovanna          Falco      I.T.D

Scuola Infanzia Capretti:

Maria               Barucco  I.T.I.

Giuseppina     Turrini    I.T.I .  pt 18h

 

Polo delle primarie:

Claudio                Cominelli      I.T.I

Gianfranco         Lombardi      I.T.I

Elena                   Faglia             I.T.I.

Clara                    Filippini        I.T.I. (assegnazione provvisoria)

Tonino                Galletto         I.T.I.

Zenia                   Antonietti     I.T.I

Maria Grazia     Sortino         I.T.I.

Concetta            Viola              I.T.I. (assegnazione provvisoria)

Giovanni             Navarra        I.T.D

Airoma               Giuseppe       I.T.D.

Manuela             Tirella            I.T.D.

Susanna             Ciniglio          I.T.D.

Natalia               Barraco         I.T.D.

 

Scuola Secondaria Morcelli:

Lucia                  Palumbo       I.T.I

Vincenzo          Marrazzo      I.T.I.

Cosganza         Pilo                 I.T.I.

Cladia                Zani               I.T.I. 

Scuola Secondaria Toscanini:

Emidio             De Lauso       I.T.I.

Diomira           Rubagotti      I.T.I.

Maria Angela Oneda           I.T.I.

 




Link vai su